Feb. 3, 2008 Honor Rolls Part II

La Casita Elementary
Third grade
A Honor Roll: Jazmine Acosta, José Antonio Alvarado, Ricky Balderas, Thomas Bynum, Andrea Carreño, Alejandro Chacón, Joel Espino, Austin Finney, Alexandria Gutierrez, Santiago Gutierrez, Consuelo Mercadal, Danielle Mezua, Bianca Olivas, Alexander Pereda, Kenya Perez, Juanita Quezada.
A/B Honor Roll: Sierra Baca, Brandon Balderas, Abraham Calderon, Lee Carabajal, Merecades Chaves, Alejándro Fernández, Andrés Garcia, Joseph Garcia, Rubén González, Cheyane Lopez, Laurie Lopez, Magaly Ramos, Nicholas Rubio, Mario Solis, Jesus Trevizo, Yesenia Valdivia.

Fourth grade
A Honor Roll: Lola Beltran, Krysten Finney, Serena Garcia, Javier Hermosillo, Lynsey Perry, Jakob Wimberly
A/B Honor Roll: Susan Gómez, Angela Lopez.

Fifth grade
A Honor Roll: Izaiah Aragon, Daysha Baca, Wendy Beltran, Itzel Cobos, Dennis Garcia, Cynthia Rivas, Isaac Sena, Savanah Sena, Gabriel Vicuna.
A/B Honor Roll: Mayra Anchondo, Julio Avina, Kendra Betts, Juan Carrera, Rene Chavarria, India Dickson, Ruby Flores, Jesus Ibarra, Julian Lopez, Veronica Lopez, Benito Mercadal, Maria Navarrete, Destiny Rael, Kenia Rosas, Michaela Sena, Christoval Sullivan, Joseline Torres, Esperanza Vicuna, Jacqueline Zubiate.

Sixth grade
A Honor Roll: Louie Arguijo, Leonardo Pereda, Manuel Telumbre.
A/B Honor Roll: Mario Castañeda, Brianna Castillo, Angelo Chávez, Davis Cornejo, Cassie Deleon, Griselda Galvan, Marie Gomez, Ricky Lewis, Alfredo Lopez, Monica Morales, Adriana Romero, Sarahy Rubacalva, Sasha Smith-Pollard.

Lockwood Elementary
Third grade
A Honor Roll: Marty Barraza, Lorenzo Catano, Austin Contreras, Ryan Griego, Jeremy Havery, Stevee Marez, Alexis Mendoza, Michelle Munoz, Larissa Olivas, Noeah Ortiz, Natasha Price, Lakota Valdez, Audrye Zamora.
A/B Honor Roll: Jose Barrera, Bryan Cano, Luis Esquibel, Alondra Garcia, Oscar Hernandez, Aubriana LeClear, Daniela Molina, Jesus Molina, Joel Solis.

Fourth grade
A Honor Roll: Pedro Frias, Donovan Garcia, Michael Gregory, Jaqueline Miranda, Blanca Molina, Luis Quiroz, Khasiano Webb.
A/B Honor Roll: Nate Bush, Denise Catano, Seleste Cervantes, Jaron Gonzales, Samantha Meza, Edith Ramirez, Ariana Woods.

Fifth grade
A Honor Roll: Daysha Baca, Landon Williams.
A/B Honor Roll: Juan Cabrera, Rachael Galley, Elizabeth Gardea, Steve Lopez, Aaron Martinez, Dylan Smith, Lynzie Starritt.

Sixth grade
A Honor Roll: Gabriella Chavez, Mickey Dillon, Armando Fernandez, Briana Gomez, Alisia Gutierrez, Karimah Hulet, Adelina Jacobs, Rose Lucero, Janeth Monge, Bianka Valdez, Vivian Villarreal.
A/B Honor Roll: Gabrielle Acuna, Kyla Banagay, Angelica Burgos, Jessica Gutierrez, Andres Quintana, Dominic Reyna.

Marshall Junior High
7th grade
A Honor Roll: Andrew J. Anaya, Alexander S. Asbury, Cynthia Avina, De’shawn Bailey, Heather E. Begley, Gage S. Blair, Janay K. Blevins, Case E. Brewer, Jessica N. Bryan, Cutter A. Burnett,
Anissa G. Carrell, Erick Y. Carreno, Erivaldo Chacon, Tyler L. Chancey, Samantha J. Cline, Sabra Cooper, Bradley P. Cordova-Montalvo, Clayton K. Craig, Cory W. Cupp, Laci M. Curry, Shane L. Dalton, Zachary D. Davis, Daniel G. Defelippis, Candice T. Draper, Alma Duran-Pargas,
Robert Edwards, Kayla M. Erickson, Anyssa R. Garcia, Joseph E. Garcia, Riley J. Garner, Alycia Y. Gonzales, Kali J. Grove,Tiffany A. Gutierrez, Ashlie R. Hart, Shelby E. Henry, Michala J. Ingram, Nathaniel J. King,
Brittany R. Leaverton, Alan J. Leyva, Kirby J. Longo, Antanette M. Lopez, Ariel B. Lopez, Zecharia Lucero, Jessenia Martinez, Matthew E. Medina, Jacob R. Mendoza, Isaac Montoya, Bryanna M. Moreno, Rayne K. Ragains, Dillon R. Reed, Christopher Romero, Vincent E. Russell,
Jane V. Salinas, Ashley M. Samora, Julia San Juan, Julianna M. Sengstack, Sherrina D. Shaw, Halle A. Slocum, Elizabeth L. Smith, Hannah O. Stone,
Dahlia V. Tarango, Brandon R. Telles, Alexander R. Thompson, Angela M. Thompson, Sabra L. Tierney, Breanna L. Trollinger, Sarah E. Turnbow, Holly R. Vineyard, Desiree Yzaguirre.

8th grade
A Honor Roll: Damion Aburto, Mark Adams, Maria G. Alba, Amalia G. Alirez, Kamron S. Anderson, Kourtney L. Anthony, Makaylia Aragon, Procopio C. Archuleta, Savannah I. Armijo, Tanner R. Autrey, Sabrina L. Avila, Charles G. Baker, II, Lorissa J. Baldwin, Felicia A.
Bayless, Robert Biller, Jr., Ryan T. Brown, Talia L. Byerly, Shandiin H. Campbell, Ivonne Castaneda, Richard L. Cerda, Aspen R. Chancy, Adriana E. Chavez, Adara B. Cross, Ryan L. Curry,
Gage A. Dillon, Alexis M. Duran, Blake Eckert, Julie A. Garcia, Noemi Garcia, Paige S. Gardner, Karen N. Gomez, Brandon D. Gutierrez, Dakota S. Hardesty, Magdalena Hernandez, Patrishia A. Hernandez, Jennifer F. Hinds, Tyler C. Howell, Kamron B. Huber,
Kyleigh R. Knight, Mattea A. Logan, Martin H. Lopez, Monique E. Lopez, Adrianna Martinez, Hilda C. Medina, Stephany E. Michon, Michael R. Mileg, Marina R. Mirabal, Brenda Morales, E’an Z. Morris, Bryana Mount, Lane K. Muncey, Jason Musgrave,
Jwilliam A. Norberg, Delicia S. Pena, Shatia R. Phillips, Ashley R. Pipkin, Clayton W. Plummer, Rafael Quintana, Gabriela Ramirez, Taryn D. Randell, Shannon L. Reed, Paul A. Rieff, Keegan C. Rury,
Trevaun R. Sanders, Jynae M. Schuler, Sabrina M. Sisco, Gabriel Sosa, Joseph A. Southwick, Shannon C. Spurgeon, Aaron Steward, Santana C. Tenorio, Brittany Thompson, Joshua Torres, Addie E. Vannes, Michelle Wathen, Holli G. Watson, Brittney R. White, Tyler A. White, Austin T. Young.

Mesa Elementary
Third Grade
A Honor Roll: Sall Ahmadian, Rohan Angadi, Garrett Aucutt, Mya Borwick, Noah Cabanas, Reeghan Caudill, Madison Dial, Brooke Fuller, Andrew Gonzales, Javon Gooseby, Merit Grau, Micah Gray, Jordan Hammond, Koby Hanson, Lindsay Harris,
Lane Kelley, Kaitlyn Kirk, Shelby Mayfield, Luke Merrill, Chance Mitchell, Alexis Moore, Sadie Odom, Stetson Rains, Elexis Richardson, Bailey Robinson, Aaron (AJ) Sellers, Megan Steven, Sean Tallent, Ariana Vela, Ashlee Watnemoe, Kylee Zapalac.
A/B Honor Roll: Alyssa Bautista, Taylor Blumer, Zachary Brooks, Jacob Campbell, Daniel Claypoole, Jasmine Frederick, Jessica Kaser, Taitt Kuchta, Charlie Lewis, Brenna Lucero, Savannah Muir, Corben Pettigrew, Hunter Pinder, Daynnely Plascencia, Traejn Reames, John Shields, Ryan Skinner, Allison Sommer, Jaidyn Stagner, Kayley Stoddard, Blake Vela, Cadee Watnemoe.

Fourth Grade
A Honor Roll: Mia Alumpe, Alyssa Benway, Tessa Bernet, Emily Berry, Tyler Bonner, Alison Brewer, Emma Clemmons, Andrew Collings, Julia Dixon,
Jacob Foster, Shakyra Gooseby, Daulton Hatley, Halli Heath, Garret Johnson, Robyn Johnson, Kurt Kelley, Nick Kimmerle, Garrett Lawler, Miah Lingelbach,
Lily Martin, Hunter Patterson, Paden Simms, Jenna Spencer, Hollyann Steinle, Brynden Williams, Reese Wolf.
A/B Honor Roll: Trustin Ashcraft, Brinae Bradford, Brittny Carlton, Eduardo Hernandez, Corey Hollenbeck, Hunter Irwin, Amoreena LaHue, Savannah Lindsey, Victoria Muffley, Kaylee Mulkey, Megan Williams.

Fifth Grade
A Honor Roll: Abi Arndt, Jill Casillas, Nick Chastang, Sam Davis, Hannah Evans, Isaiah Forkum, Tanner Geisler, Jonna Glasby, Miles Grau,
Lauren Horner, Hannah Hugo, Morgan Kyle, Marshall Moore, Mason Odom, Kyle Schwartz, Julia Simmons, Mackenzie Taylor, Nellie Tolliver, Myca Ward, Shaylee Warner, Destiny Williams, Siani Winslow.
A/B Honor Roll: Santiago Bonney, Victoria Chavez, Sam Conlee, Corbin Dawkins, Tristan Fountain, Taylor Frigon, Summer Fuller, Josh Harris, Sydnie Hodges, Hayley Hoggard, Robyn Howe, Siva Paladugu, Mariah Reese, John Rose, Aaron Stansell, Alyssa Villanueva, Gabby Woyak.

Sixth Grade
A Honor Roll: Braden Brown, Chris Cherry, Justin Crank, Lindsey Davis, Caitlin Dial, Bayley Drahman, Azza El Mahdi, Ty Frazier, Cody Geyer, Justin Gordon, Tristan Ham, Lindsey Krieger, Chyna Oyola, Randi Poarch, Marissa Rives, Jennifer Suan, Kordell Tindle, Adam Wagener, Kassie Waller, Kyle Wilson.
A/B Honor Roll: Alex Collings, Timber Wolfe Davis, Ethan Gallegos, Teresa Garcia, Aspyn Martin, Reagan Merritt, Jessica Moralez, Jordan Muffley, Cody Pinder, Elizabeth Randall, Ashlie Salinas, Elizabeth Skermetta, Parker Worm.

Parkview Elementary
Third grade
A Honor Roll: Isabelle Equia, Paula Dowser, Jeremyiah Flesher, Jovan Garcia, Kie Goode, Tracy Kelly, Joey Kitzhaber, Rogelio Lopez, Joshua Marez, Matthew Saldana, Evan Slowick, Kali Snead, Dexter Wurn.
A/B Honor Roll: Zachary Alvarez-Smith, Jadyn Bonilla-Padilla, Christina Ceniceros-Reneria, Heaven Garcia, Triston Griego, Lance Lowder, Isabelle Maldonado, Jacob Marez, Johnathan Martin, Steve Owens, Matthew Thomas, Kane Woodham.

Fourth Grade
A Honor Roll: Luke Bussen, Viridiana Fernandez, Carlos Gutierrez, Andrea Hernandez, Bryanna Larrea, Jayden Moncada, Klara Sawyer, Haley Westfall.
A/B Honor Roll: Joshua Anaya, Earl Bryant, Andrew Fischer, Rylee Galloway, Anjelica Gonzales, Cassandra Gonzales, Elena Grove, Kessa Johnson, Sedricia Johnson, Leon Lopez, Zimri Paulk, Summer Riggan, Alexus Romero, Freddie Sanchez, Siyerra Sanchez, Stephanie Stewart, Joshua Walton.

Fifth Grade
A Honor Roll: Carl Bass, Auryana Gonzales, Dannelle Kirven, Sheresa Kirven, James Kitzhaber, Evan Marin, Ja-Bre Molett, Alejandra Montoya, Veronica Serna, Yvonne Sisneros, Justin Vistine.
A/B Honor Roll: Matthew Alvarado, Richelle Bein, Jerri Lynn Clewis, Raul Ceniceros, Charlie Dodge, Odalys Esquivel, Patricia Gauna,Monica Gonzalez, Angelina Hernandez, Marissa Hernandez, Crystal Lujan, Vanessa Miranda, Francisco Morones-Ortiz, Brittany Stewart, Destiny Torres.

Sixth Grade
A Honor Roll: Omar Aragonez, Taidje Eichem, Raul Jimenez, Christina Lybarger, Kayla Sawyer, Juan Trevino, Megan Valdez, Jordan Williams, Shawn Williams.
A/B Honor Roll: Veronica Acosta, Karen Artalejo-Ortega, Cherokee Ash, Destiny Diomede, Dustyn Crane, Darren Gallegos, Timothy Gonzales, Courtney Hume, Brendon Jernigan, Natori Marquez, Raquel Navarro, Sarah Poe, Philip Reiser, Michael Riggan, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Fabian Roman, Jessica Russell, Andres Tapia, Anthony Wilson.

Ranchvale Elementary
Grade 3:
A Honor Roll: Andrew Asbury, Camille Bagnani, Jeremiah Mendez, Kaylie Morgan, Andrew Pata, Claire Seaton, Shaleigh Smith, Hayley Thompson, Ethan Wright.
A/B Honor Roll: Bryana Alexander, Natalie Correa, Jalen Evans, Adrianna O’Brien, Gregory Rigsbee, Monica Romero, Kenny Strong.

Grade 4
A Honor Roll: Rosalia O’Brien, Cassidy Wood, Nicholas Lenfant, Christie Smith, Abby Bugg.
A/B Honor Roll: Ryan Settle, Justice Llewellyn, Caleb Sapp, Tye Vineyard, Christian Romero, Connor Rudloff, Taylor McSchooler, Courtney Thatcher.

Grade 5
A Honor Roll: Sarah Bullard, Kathryn Dunn.
A/B Honor Roll: Karlie Bagnani, Courtlynn Seaton.

Grade 6
A Honor Roll: Kimberly Almacen, Rachel Pata, Rachel Wood, Stephen Yung.
A/B Honor Roll: Tanner Bannister, Logan Bugg, Aliyah Hawkins, Meghan Roberts.

Sandia Elementary
Third grade
A Honor Roll: Dalton Autrey, Nicole Biller, Michael Bodine, Jordin Cordova, Cassie Crowe, Brittany Davis, Hailey Gibson, Tory Jones, Sarah Kendall, Angel Longoria, Brianna Marquez, Carl Michael, Brandon Proffitt, Billy Thompson, Damien Tourville.
A/B Honor Roll: Jared Aragon, Ethan Baldock, Hailey Brady, Samantha Cusco, Devana Delgado, Julie Espinoza, Taylor Foster, Ariah Garcia, Michael Hill, Alyssa Loya, Rebekah Lucero, Kristyn Silva, Sierra Skaggs, Taylor Smith, Alyssa Turbeville.

Fourth grade
A Honor Roll: Julissa Alfaro, Lexi Anaya, Marissa Apodaca, Frankie Conte, Makayla Gordon, Kristi Hall, Brianna Montano, Joseph Rush, Gregory Schuler, TJ Smith.
A/B Honor Roll: Miranda Andazola, Angelina Bice, Kyle Davis, Ariana Duran, Timothy Gettle, Adrian Jaramillo, Christa Lemmons, Mara Michaels, Delicia Prieto, Jayden Rocha, Kandace Vigil, Zaria Wright.

Fifth grade
A Honor Roll: Carmen Bolanos, Leslie Chambers, Audrey Gabaldon, Shelby Jones, Marisa Michael, Cory Taylor.
A/B Honor Roll: Miriam Alcocer, Blake Beevers, Garrett Ford, Bryauna Gallegos, Jada Gooden, Richard Hernandez, Leanna Kendall, Jonah Lucero, Kortni Osborn, Jeff Searcy, Chris Vana, Conrad Villa.

Sixth grade
A Honor Roll: Andrea Aguilar, Steven Beckham, Breanna Bell, Mathew Bodine, Savannah Dosher, Amber Landrus, Matt Matelski, Allison Michael, Alejandra Monarrez, Alyssa Rocha, Scottie Spillman, Lexus Tourville, Brooke Watkins.
A/B Honor Roll: Zyar Brooks, Cannon Burrage, Anthony Chambers, Tayelor Chavez, Tyler Chavez, Brittany Ellis, Chuck Flores, Cathy Gray, Deonte Jackson, Tommy Johnson, Isaac Martinez, Levi Miller, Sierra Romero, Cerena Sandoval, Emmaly Urban, Tristan White.

Yucca Junior High
7th grade
A Honor Roll: Starla A. Abernathy, Jimmy Acuna, Breann N. Albracht, Dwight A. Almacen, Travis J. Behr, Caitlin S. Beltran, Haley R. Berry, David L. Blackmon, Jr., Juliana S. Bonney, Kristin A. Bradley, Jordan R. Brown, Molly Bullard,
Drake A. Cabanas, Charity M. Chairez, Sarah A. Champouillon, Drew A. Cole, Brittany A. Collins, Nicolette A. Cordova, Kourtney M. Correll, Howard L. Cramer, Brooke J. Crume, Ryker F. Deguzman, Taylor B. Denton, Rebecca K. Dewbre, Lucas A. Donaldson,
Kristin H. Everhart, Sage T. Free, Jessica T. Fry, Ryan S. Galloway, Conner Garcia, Savannah L. Garcia, Ashley N. Garland, Monica F. Gonzales, Mason L. Grau, Collin B. Guthals,
Rhiannon L. Holmes, Kevin W. Huang, Thomas V. Johnson, Ashley Jordan, Jaqulin A. Juarez, Connor J. Kokora, Joseph M. Langas, Jasmin Marquez, Henry W. Martin, III, Ashley K. Martinez, Jonathan D. Mccormick, Hannah L. Mckenney, Austin D. Miller, Jazmin R. Mirabal, Jozlin K. Molette, Joseph S. Montano, Darian A. Montoya, Sarah E. Moore, Destini Morgan,
Chelsea N. Nunez, Alexis K. O’Leary, William F. O’Shea, V, Lane A. Ortiz, Riley L. Petner, Tommie R. Quinn, Johan Rascon, Michael J. Renteria, Michael R. Rose,
Brandon S. Sakach, Dominique R. Sanchez, Jovon R. Sellers, Heath R. Sharrar, Joseph C. Shelley, Brittany D. Smith, Brock L. Smith, Heather A. Steinle, Brooke A. Stelly, Madison M. Stewart, Brandon Storseth, Ryan W. Strong,
Marissa R. Tijerina, Seth R. Tinkle, Johnny Tran, Denise Trevino, Hannah N. Tunnell, Aubree C. Turner, Kaitlyn C. Varney, Jesenia R. Velez, Aycel Villalobos, Samuel T. Wade, Marshall A. Winn, Hannah A. Wolf, Quinten J. Womack, Karina Zamora.

8th grade
A Honor Roll: Selina T. Abril, Maya N. Anderson, Justin B. Banister, Kenneth D. Betts, Samuel M. Bridgwater, Gregory K. Brown, Emaleth A. Burns, Kyra K. Bussen, Johnathan E. Butt,
Jordan R. Campbell, Austin J. Chairez, Meghan N. Chavez, Jasper Chen, Brandon D. Clark, Steven C. Cope, Mikayla J. Corey, Brannon J. Credle, Monica G. Cuadra, Seth C. Curry,
Jade M. Detwiler, Sicily S. Dietz, Tymberlee Durham, Nathan T. Egbert, Kelsey N. Estes, Jordane A. Fallis, Tayler R. Fields, Ashley L. Fingal, Chantal C. Flowers,
Tianna C. Gallegos, Kendra K. Gibbons, Seth J. Gonzales, Jessica L. Gonzalez, Hunter Graham, Stacy A. Gross, Bram D. Guild, Karen R. Hickey, Ryan M. Hines, Ebony Holmon,
Kaylee C. Jackson, Courtni L. Jennings, Kelcee E. Jones, Lauren A. Lautenslager, Taylor L. Leos, Zachery A. Loflin, Ross J. Lopez, Scott A. Lybarger, Fizza Mahdi, Laura C. Malinowski, Taylor A. Marez, Tyler A. Marquis, Airen L. Martin, Madalin C. Mcnaughton, Alek L. Mendoza, Kyle R. Miller, Amy J. Miranda, Krista B. Morrison,
Kaitlyn A. Peck, Jennifer K. Penry, Bailie E. Phillips, Troy D. Pipkin, Courtney L. Post, Peytan C. Rains, David A. Reese, Shaun S. Reynolds, Linda M. Rodriguez, Jessica L. Roman, Connor R. Rose,
April J. Sartin, Austin W. Schaap, Kelsie M. Schwartz, Justin K. Scorzafava, Kirsti A. Shough, Joshua D. Simmons, Craig A. Sparks, Joshua B. Thackrah, Dylan Thompson, Ashtyn E. Thong, Steven N. Tibbetts,
Ruben Vega, Aaron Villalobos, Amanda C. Wagener, Joseph T. Walker, Tessa J. Weingates, Boone Wheeler, Zachary Q. Williams.

Zia Elementary
Third grade
A Honor Roll: Jordan Chavez, Peyton Corey, Mackenzie Credle, Maddie Credle, Tyler Damron, Myles Debow, Mason Defoor, Kileigh Dlouhy, Ben Donaldson, Nick Donaldson, Malia Ebel, Stephanie Eisenbraun, Frank Fogarty, Taylor Granada, Mya Grimes, Josh Gutierrez,
Briana Harris, Seth Harpold, Austin Hawkins, Catherine Hisel, Schuyler Houfek, Jayce Huerta, Jarret Johnson, Niajah Johnson, Mariah Koester, Maddison McDowell, Jayci Nigreville, Brittany Reed, John Ribaudo, Hannah Reid, Shepard Saied, Hanna Strickland, Morgan Wade, Mitchell Weber, Megan West.
A/B Honor Roll: Malia Abril, Joshua Carey, Nicholas Clemons, Cydnie Flowers, Isaiah Gonzales, Jaylen Harris, Kambree Hillis, Marion Malinowski, Aubrey Pipkin, Jessica Renteria, Kathyrn Trujillo.

Fourth Grade
A Honor Roll: Jayden Brown, Roland Chavez, Logann Ewers, Elia Garcia, Christina Ortiz.
A/B Honor Roll: Taylor Bengry, Gavyn Benoit, Tucker Dobbs, Nathan Dunagan, Jared Duncan, Holly Duval, Morgan Johnson, Chance Lee, Madison Mares, Dalton Meiwes, Alexa Mitchell, Randy Moore, Jaren Piepkorn, Marissa Waters, Karly Wells, Ashley Weston, Heather Yen.

Fifth grade
A Honor Roll: Halle Brown, Baylee Dlouhy, Price Drake, Devinne Fallis, Bailey Kinley, Derik Kuykendall, Matthew Lanier, Nicole Lautenslager, Rylie Lee, Breanna Smith, Aarica Winn.
A/B Honor Roll: Zachary Burrell, Bronwyn Guthals, Trystan Harpold, Antonio Hicks, Luke Hisel, Cheyenne Kent, Coleton Parks, Abby Pearce, Alleigh Perry, Levi Reid, Taylor Stratton, Caitlin Wichham, Dannie Williams.

Sixth grade
A Honor Roll: Bianca Alejo, Alexis Coyazo, Alison Ebel, Ryan Freeman, Paige Fogarty, Jacob Jones, Deip Kumar, Cassidy Le, Shannon Leahy, Peyton Lott, Addison Martin, Danielle O’Leary, Brittany Pope, Sydney Romero, Lessie Smithhisler, Dakotah Yandell.
A/B Honor Roll: David Abril, Alison Austin, Taryn Baldock, Grayson Battema, Hunter Brown, Trevor Burger, Caitlyn Butt, Wan Erh Chen, Baileigh Damron, Kyleigh Guthals, Justin Hawkins, Ali Hodson, Dallas Holt, Tanner Horton, Hailey Hulder, Krista Martinez, Aaron Massey, Alexandra Mysza, Lauren Rowley, Destinee Sandri, Arianna Simms, Allie Spears.